วันจันทร์ที่ 5 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
14:00-14:50 | Gershwin, I got rhythm | Dr. Thaya Kongpakpaisarn | |||
15:00-15:50 | 1. J.S. Bach: Prelude and Fugue XVI Book 1 2. F. Schubert: Sonata Opus Posth 120 D 664 |
Mr. Gun Chaikittiwatana | |||
16:00-16:50 | 1. J.N. Hummel: Ecossaise 2. N.W. Gade: The Boys’ Round Dance |
Mr. Puripat Paesaroch | |||
17:00-17:50 | 1. F. Kuhlau: Sonatine Op.60 Nr. 2. J.S. Bach: Saranbande and Gigue Fourth and Sixth movement from English Suite No.2 in A minor |
Mr. Gun Chaikittiwatana |
วันอังคารที่ 6 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | 1. J.S. Bach: Prelude in G# minor BWV 887 2. W.A. Mozart: Sonata in A minor 1st movement, K 310 3. B. Bartók: Mikrokosmos Book6 No.153 4. Eri Kiyama: Under the Dreaming Cherry Tree |
Dr. Suvida Neramit-aram | |||
14:00-14:50 | F. Schubert: Sonata Opus Posth 120 D 664 | Dr. Krit Niramittham |
วันพุธที่ 7 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | N. Kapustin: Toccatina Op. 36 | Mr. Wasin Prasertlarp |
วันพฤหัสที่ 8 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | F. Mendelssohn: Song without words op.38 no.6 Duetto | Dr. Krit Niramittham | |||
13:00-13:50 | 1. L.van Beethoven: Sonata op.2 no.3 – IV allegro assai 2. F. Chopin: Barcarolle |
Mr. Akkra Yeunyonghattaporn |
วันศุกร์ที่ 9 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | 1. L.van Beethoven: Sonata op.2 no.3 – IV allegro assai 2. F. Chopin: Barcarolle |
Dr. Krit Niramittham | |||
17:00-17:50 | 1. L.van Beethoven: Sonata No. 8 in C minor Op. 13 “Pathetique” 2. F. Liszt: Liebesträume No. 3 in A-flat major, (Love Dream) 3. F. Chopin: Etude in C major Op. 10 No. 1 |
Mr. Wasin Prasertlarp |
วันเสาร์ที่ 10 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | L. van Beethoven: Moonlight Sonata | Dr. Tarin Supprakorn | |||
13:00-13:50 | G. Fauré: Valse-caprice no.1 | Mr. Yosapon Kunavipakorn | |||
14:00-14:50 | 1. F. Chopin: Mazurka in F sharp minor, Op.6.No.1 2. C.P.E. Bach: Solfeggietto |
Mr. Akkra Yeunyonghattaporn | |||
15:00-15:50 | J.S. Bach: partita no.1 Gigue | Mr. Akkra Yeunyonghattaporn | |||
16:00-16:50 | W.A Mozart: Sonata in C Major, K.545, 1st. Movement | Mr. Gun Chaikittiwatana |
วันจันทร์ที่ 12 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | 1. F. Kuhlau: Sonatine Op.60 Nr. 2. J.S. Bach: Saranbande and Gigue Fourth and Sixth movement from English Suite No.2 in A minor |
Dr. Thaya Kongpakpaisarn | |||
14:00-14:50 | F. Chopin: Nocturne in C minor, Op.48 No.1 | Dr. Thaya Kongpakpaisarn | |||
15:00-15:50 | F. Mendelssohn: Rondo Capriccioso | Mr. Akkra Yeunyonghattaporn | |||
16:00-16:50 | 1. J.N. Hummel: Ecossaise 2. N.W. Gade: The Boys’ Round Dance |
Mr. Puripat Paesaroch |
วันอังคารที่ 13 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | 1. J.S. Bach: Prelude in G# minor BWV 887 2. W.A. Mozart: Sonata in A minor 1st movement, K 310 3. B. Bartók: Mikrokosmos Book6 No.153 4. Eri Kiyama: Under the Dreaming Cherry Tree |
Dr. Suvida Neramit-aram |
วันพุธที่ 14 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | F. Chopin: Polonaise in G minor, B.1 | Mr. Akkra Yeunyonghattaporn | |||
14:00-14:50 | F.J. Haydn: Sonata in D No. 50 Hob. XVI/37 Allegro con brio | Mr. Gun Chaikittiwatana | |||
15:00-15:50 | F.J. Haydn: Piano Sonata in C major, Hob.XVI:10, 1st Movement | Mr. Gun Chaikittiwatana | |||
18:00-18:50 | D. Kabalevsky: Rondo Toccata Op.60 No.4 | Mr. Wasin Prasertlap |
วันพฤหัสที่ 15 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | F.J. Haydn: Sonata in G Major, Hob. XVI:6, Fourth Movement: Allegro molto | Dr. Tarin Supprakorn | |||
14:00-14:50 | 1. Kabalevsky: Sonatina Op. 13 No. 1, First Movement 2. Bach: Two-Part Invention No. 2 in C Minor |
Mr. Puripat Paesaroch | |||
18:00-18:50 | 1. F.J. Haydn: Sonata Hob. 16/37 2. F. Liszt: Valse Impromptu (1st half) |
Mr. Gun Chaikittiwatana |
วันศุกร์ที่ 16 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
13:00-13:50 | G.P. Telemann: Fantasia No. 5 in F Major | Mr. Gun Chaikittiwatana | |||
17:00-17:50 | F. Schubert: Allegro Moderato: first movement from Sonata in E, D.459 | Dr. Suvida Neramit-aram |
วันเสาร์ที่ 17 กรกฎาคม 2564 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Name of the Pieces | Instructor | |||
14:00-14:50 | 1. F. Chopin: Mazurka in F sharp minor, Op.6.No.1 2. C.P.E. Bach: Solfeggietto |
Mr. Yosapon Kunavipakorn | |||
15:00-15:50 | L. van Beethoven: Sonata in C Minor, Op. 10 No. 1. First Movement: Allegro molto e con brio | Mr. Yosapon Kunavipakorn | |||
16:00-16:50 | 1. E. MacDowell: Witches Dance (Hexantanz) 2. Franz Liszt: Valse Impromptu |
Mr. Akkra Yeunyonghattaporn |